1. Архангай:
    • АН: Н.Батбаяр, Д.Золжаргал, П.Мөнхтулга
    • МАН: Ж.Мөнхбат, Ё. Баатарбилэг, Г.Тэмүүлэн
    • МАХН/Та бид: Б.Ганцэцэг, Н.Удвал, Д.Мөнх-эрдэнэ
    • ХҮН/Электорат:  Р.Жаргалмаа, Ж.Сандуйжав
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Д.Ариунжаргал, Д.Саранбавуу, Ц.Баярхүү
  2. Баян-Өлгий:
    • АН: Д.Мурат, Б.Бейсэн, Р.Гажайв
    • МАН: Х.Баделхан, А.Гылымхан, Т.Аубакир
    • МАХН/Та бид: Б.Айбек, З.Батырбек, Т.Ауез
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Б.Одхүү
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Х.Ганибат, П.Нямхүү, М.Төлеген
  3.  Баянхонгор:
    • АН: П. Нүрзэд, Д.Ганбат, А.Адьяасүрэн
    • МАН: Г.Занданшатар, Б.Элдэв-Очир, Б.Батцэцэг
    • МАХН/Та бид: Ж.Ганзул, Г.Цэвээнжав, Э.Содномжанц
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Ж.Төмөрхуяг, ЖАриунтуяа, Б.Гүнбилэг
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: М.Цэнджав, Т.Ганзориг, О.Батсүх
  4. Булган:
    • АН: С.Гал-эрдэнэ, Д.Өсөхбаяр
    • МАН: Ж.Батэрдэнэ, Ц. Анандбазар
    • МАХН/Та бид: Ш.Булган, Б. Санчир
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Т.Мэндээ
  5. Говь-алтай:
    • АН: С.Амгаланбаатар, О.Батханд
    • МАН: Ш.Раднаасэд, Б. Энх-Амгалан
    • МАХН/Та бид: Б.Оюунбилэг, Т.Батбаатар
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Т.Эрдэнэтуяа, Т.Чулуунжав
  6. Дундговь, Говьсүмбэр:
    • АН: Л.Одсэр, Б.Наранхүү
    • МАН: С.Батболд, Г. Мөнхцэцэг
    • МАХН/Та бид: Д.Энхсайхан
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Б.Ариунбаяр
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: О.Ганбат, О.Эрдэнэтөгс
  7.  Дорнод:
    • АН: Ж.Энхболд, П.Батчимэг
    • МАН: Х.Болорчулуун, Ц.Сэргэлэн
    • МАХН/Та бид: Ж.Энхжаргал, Ч.Өлзийсайхан
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Ц.Баттулга, Ш.Төгсбаяр
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Х.Одмандах, Т.Отгонбаатар
  8.  Дорноговь:
    • АН: Ц.Жадамбаа, Д.Алтангэрэл
    • МАН: Б.Дэлгэрсайхан, Т.Энхтүвшин
    • МАХН/Та бид: Ч.Чимэдсүрэн, С.Мэндсайхан
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Ш.Саран
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Ц.Гантулга, Д.Эрдэнэбат
  9. Завхан:
    • АН: З.Нарантуяа, Д.Батсайхан
    • МАН: Ц.Цэрэнпунцаг, Б.Баярсайхан
    • МАХН/Та бид: Э.Гүндсамбуу, Д.Эрдэнэцогт
    • ХҮН/Электорат: С.Бямбаасүрэн, Б.Амараа
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Ш.Сайхансамбуу, О.Дорждагва
  10. Өвөрхангай:
    • АН: О.Алтангэрэл, Б.Ганхөлөг, Ч.Даваабаяр
    • МАН: Д.Тогтохсүрэн, С.Чинзориг, Г.Ганболд
    • МАХН/Та бид: Ч.Цэндээ, Д.Хоролдамба, С.Оргодол
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Д.Оюунболд
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: А.Отгонбаатар, Т.Батболд, Т.Дорж
  11. Өмнөговь:
    • АН: Б.Бадраа, Д.Бат-Эрдэнэ
    • МАН: Н.Наранбаатар, Х.Мандахбаяр
    • МАХН/Та бид: Д.Эрдэнэ, А.Сүхбат
    • ХҮН/Электорат: А.Ганбаатар
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: А.Сүхбаатар, Ц.Бээжин, Д.Баттүвшин
  12. Сүхбаатар:
    • АН: Ж.Батсуурь, Н.Ганибал
    • МАН: Т.Ганди, З.Энхтөр
    • МАХН/Та бид: Ч.Үл-Олдох, Н.Лутбаяр
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Р.Энхтуяа
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: А.Төмөр-очир_ Н.Лхагвасүрэн
  13. Сэлэнгэ:
    • АН: Д.Эрдэнэбат, Д.Үүрийнтуяа, С.Баярцогт
    • МАН: У. Эрдэнэбат, Д. Өнөрболор, Ч. Ундрам
    • МАХН/Та бид: А.Энхболд, Ш.Эрдэнэбат, М.Насанжаргал
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Б.Амарсайхан, Ц.БатЭрдэнэ
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Т.Баттулга, Р.Цог
  14. Төв аймаг:
    • АН: Х.Тэмүүжин, Д.Эрдэнэсувд, Ц.Туваан
    • МАН: Ж. Батжаргал, Н. Энхболд, Ч.Гантөгс
    • МАХН/Та бид: О.Буяннэмэх, Т.Мөнхсүлд, Т.Гансүрэн
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Б.Насанбилэг, З.Сугар, Г.Эрдэнэзул
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: А.Батсүх, Б.Цондовдорж, Т.Алтантуяа
  15. Увс:
    • АН: С.Жавхлан, О.Цогтгэрэл, Д.Цэндсүрэн
    • МАН: Ч.Хүрэлбаатар, Б.Чойжилсүрэн, Н.Цэрэнбат
    • МАХН/Та бид: Н.Уламбаяр, Х.Удвалцэцэг. Б.Гансүрэн
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Ц.Өлзийтогтох, Д.Болд-Эрдэнэ
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Т.Буянжаргал, А.Чинбат, Г.Нямсүрэн
  16. Ховд:
    • АН: Б.Пүрэвдорж, Н.Пунцаг, Ш.Адиша
    • МАН: С.Бямбацогт, Ц.Цогзолмаа, О.Батнасан
    • МАХН/Та бид: Х.Батболд, У.Батзаяа, Д.Алимаа
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Г.Билгүүн, Ч.Гантулга, А.Баасандэмбэрэл
  17. Хөвсгөл:
    • АН: Б.Баярмаа, Д.Ганболд, Ч.Батцогт
    • МАН: Л. Энх-амгалан, Ц. Даваасүрэн, Л. Мөнхбаатар
    • МАХН/Та бид: Э.Магнайбаяр, Х.Бээжин, Ч.Базар
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Г.Буянбаатар, Т.Ууганбаяр, Т.Туяа
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Ш. Оуюнмаа, Л.Доржпалам, Э.Батхишиг
  18. Хэнтий:
    • АН: Э.Бат-Үүл, З.Оюунбаатар, Т.Пүрэвбаатар
    • МАН: У.Хүрэлсүх, Б.Бат-эрдэнэ, Л.Оюун-эрдэнэ
    • МАХН/Та бид: С.Ононбаяр, С.Жаргал, Б.Батхишиг
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Д.Мөнхсаруул
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Д.Нарануяа, Д.Баатаржав, Д.Одгэрэл
  19. Дархан-Уул:
    • АН: Н.Мөнхдаш, Д.Энхтуяа, Б.Бямбасайхан
    • МАН: Б.Жавхлан, Б.Баттөмөр, Г.Дамдинням
    • МАХН/Та бид: Д.Араажав, Т.Амгалан, Т.Мягмардорж
    • ХҮН/Электорат: А.Галтбаяр, Б.Отгонтөгс, Л.Наранбаатар
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: П.Эрдэнэбат, Т.Төгсжаргал. Т.Нямбаяр
  20.  Орхон:
    • АН: О.Баасанхүү, Д.Оросоо, Ц. Батхуяг
    • МАН: Ц.Нямдорж, Д.Батлут, Б.Оюунгэрэл
    • МАХН/Та бид: С.Ганбаатар, Б.Хэрлэн, П.Баттөр
    • ХҮН/Электорат: А.Ундрахтамир, С.Эрдэнэцэцэг, Б.Гантүшиг
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: О.Батмөнх, Д.Мөнхтуяа, Д.Түмэнжаргал
  21. Багахангай, Багануур, Налайх:
    • АН: М.Энх-Амар, Ц.Алтанцэцэг
    • МАН: С.Амарсайхан, Ц. Сандаг-Очир
    • МАХН/Та бид: Э.Эрдэнэжамъян, П.Цолмон
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Б.Мөнхдөл, Ц.Нандинбаатар
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Б.Гантулга, Д.Оюунчимэг
  22. Баянзүрх:
    • АН: З.Энхболд, Т.Батцогт
    • МАН: Б.Саранчимэг, Б.Энхбаяр
    • МАХН/Та бид: Р.Өсөхбаяр, Г.Золзаяа,
    • ХҮН/Электорат: П.Наранбаатар, Б.Оюунхишиг
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Ж.Батзандан, Ш.Батсамбуу, Ц.Баттуяа
  23. Баянзүрх:
    • АН: Ц.Одонтунгалаг, Д.Пүрэвдаваа, Ж.Баясгалан
    • МАН: Э.Бат-Амгалан, Х.Булгантуяа, Ж.Чинбүрэн
    • МАХН/Та бид: Т.Өнөрбаяр, С.Бямбасүрэн, Б.Батболд
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Д.Гантулга, Г.Рагчаасүрэн, А.Дөлгөөн
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Х.Батсуурь, С.Амарсайхан, Ц.Монгол
  24. Сүхбаатар:
    • АН: Р.Амаржаргал, С.Эрдэнэболд, Э.Долгион
    • МАН: Д.Цогтбаатар, Ц.Мөнх-Оргил, Ж. Мөнхцэцэг
    • МАХН/Та бид: З.Шагдарсүрэн, Б.Дэлгэрмаа, Р.Ширжээравдан
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Б.Мөнхсоёл, Г.Ганхүү, Б.Мөнх-Эрдэнэ
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Б.Мөнхжаргал, Ч.Шүрэнцэцэг, Ц.Энхбат
  25. Чингэлтэй:
    • АН: Ц.Баатархүү, Г.Уянга, Р.Булгамаа
    • МАН: Т.Аюурсайхан, М.Оюунчимэг, Ж.Сүхбаатар
    • МАХН/Та бид: Ц.Ганхуяг, Б.Батбаатар, Ш.Хишигсүрэн
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Б.Найдалаа, Г.Ганбаяр
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Д.Жаргалсайхан, Ш.Нанжид, Р.Ууганбаяр
  26. Баянгол:
    • АН: С.Эрдэнэ, С.Одонтуяа, Д.Батцогт
    • МАН: Ж.Ганбаатар, Д.Лүндэээжанцан, Х.Ганхуяг
    • МАХН/Та бид: Н.Энхбаяр, Ё.Бямбатогтох, П.Цогтбаатар
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Д.Үүрцайх, Д.Түмэн-Өлзий
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Б.Жаргалсайхан, Б.Зоригоо, Ц.Солонго
  27. Сонгинохайрхан:
    • АН: Д.Батбаяр, Б. Пунсалмаа
    • МАН: Х.Нямбаатар, Б.Жаргалмаа
    • МАХН/Та бид: Б.Тулга, Д.Бямбасүрэн
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Х.Оюунцэцэг, Т.Саранцэцэг
  28. Сонгинохайрхан:
    • АН: О.Магнай, П.Цэцэгмаа, Г.Очирбат
    • МАН: Д.Сумьяабазар, Н.Учрал, П.Анужин
    • МАХН/Та бид: Э.Батшугар, М.Наранбаатар, М.Тулга
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Д.Энхсайхан, Б.Цогтгэрэл, Д.Батбаяр
  29. Хан-Уул:
    • АН: Б.Түвшин, Т.Энхсайхан, Ч.Өнөрбаяр
    • МАН: Д.Сарангэрэл, Ж.Алдаржавхлан, Г.Амартүвшин
    • МАХН/Та бид: Т.Баярхүү, Т.Наминчимэд, Ц.Оюунбаатар
    • ХҮН/Электорат: Т.Доржханд, Б.Мөнхцэлмэг, Г.Жавхлантөгс
    • ШИНЭ эвсэл: Лу.Болд, Э.Түвшин, Л.Ариунаа

Хариулт үлдээх

Таны и-мэйл хаягийг нийтлэхгүй.